Malaysia

Documents Required for Malaysia Visa

  • Original Passport (6 Months Valid)
  • CNIC card copy
  • 2 Passport size photographs (white back ground)                            
    • Border size 35mm x 50mm / Face size 25 x 30mm.
  • Under 02 Year (need B-Form)
  • Company letter head for visa request  (if any)
  • Bank Statement of the last 6 months “Minimum balance required 100,000 per person. If the passengers are providing the bank statement of the company, they should provide a Bank Maintenance Certificate  that he/she is the signing authority
  • Bank Manager Visiting Card.
  • Visa Validity: 3 Month
  • Duration of Stay: 1 Month

Processing Time: 4 Working Days